-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Saqbarak

Map of Saqbarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagbarak,Saqbarak,Sāgbaṟak,Sāqbarak,Sāqbaṟak,ساقبرک, Sāqbarak

Saqbarak

Welcome to the Saqbarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāqbarak. See Saqbarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāqbarak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Saqbarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56381/65.0766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Saqbarak
  •  
Places near Saqbarak
Sāqbarak (0 km) Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh (1.7 km) Qashqah (3.1 km) Dēwālak (3.4 km) Şabāgh-e Khāşah (3.5 km) Surkh Būlāq (3.5 km) Ālah (4.4 km) Maṯak (4.7 km) Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah (5.2 km) Kushk (5.7 km) Kaḏalak (5.9 km) Qarah Qōl (7.1 km) Sangān (7.8 km) Qul Shēlah (7.8 km) Now Mazār (8 km) Sar-e Qarah Bāgh (8.2 km) Qarchughūl (8.3 km) Khōshkābah (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Saqbarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saqbarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saqbarak, Afghanistan