-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sabagh-e Khasah

Map of Sabagh-e Khasah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabagh-e Khasah,Sabaghe Khasa,Sabbagh-e Khaseh,Sabbāgh-e Khāseh,Sabāghe Khāsa,Safa Bagh-e Khaseh,Safabaghe Khasa,Safābāghe Khāsa,Şabāgh-e Khāşah,Şafā Bāgh-e Khāşeh,صباغ خاصه, Şabāgh-e Khāşah

Sabagh-e Khasah

Welcome to the Sabagh-e Khasah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şabāgh-e Khāşah. See Sabagh-e Khasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şabāgh-e Khāşah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sabagh-e Khasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55261/65.04135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sabagh-e Khasah
  •  
Places near Sabagh-e Khasah
Şabāgh-e Khāşah (0 km) Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah (3 km) Sāqbarak (3.5 km) Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh (3.7 km) Surkh Būlāq (4.2 km) Dēwālak (4.4 km) Kushk (4.7 km) Sangān (5.3 km) Now Mazār (5.3 km) Qashqah (5.8 km) Khōshkābah (5.9 km) Qarchughūl (6.3 km) Shadbarg (6.3 km) Ālah (6.9 km) Kaḏalak (8 km) Maṯak (8.1 km) Tarantātū (8.5 km) Qarah Qōl (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Sabagh-e Khasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabagh-e Khasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabagh-e Khasah, Afghanistan