-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Sadu

Map of Khulah-ye Sadu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Sadu,Khola-i-Sadu,Khola-i-Sāḏu,Kholah-e Sadu,Kholah-e Sādu,Khulah-ye Sadu,Khūlah-ye Sādū,خولۀ سادو, Khūlah-ye Sādū

Khulah-ye Sadu

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Sadu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Sādū. See Khulah-ye Sadu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Sādū area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Sadu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42912/64.47245
  • Altitude: 2980 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Sadu
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Sadu
Kharnak (4.5 km) Kajī (4.9 km) Sarānah (6.5 km) Kham-e Idrīs (6.7 km) Ghōrka’ī (6.7 km) Karow (7.3 km) Jowz (7.6 km) Sar-e Jar-e Qarghaliq (7.9 km) Mullāyān (8 km) Kōrāb-e Sangī (8.8 km) Gorikha (9.7 km) Pushkurān (9.8 km) Sar Wara’īn (9.8 km) Almāshā (10.1 km) Duwarqī (10.5 km) Warkash (10.7 km) Taywarah (11.3 km) Ta‘īn (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Sadu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Sadu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Sadu, Afghanistan