Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sadsyah

Map of Sadsyah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sads'ya,Sadsiah,Sadsya,Sadsyah,Sads’ya,Sādsyah,Sāḏsya,Şadsīah,سادسیه, Sādsyah


Welcome to the Sadsyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sādsyah. See Sadsyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sādsyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sadsyah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sadsyah
Places near Sadsyah

Online Dating

Sadsyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadsyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadsyah, Afghanistan