-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sadbarg

Map of Sadbarg Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabdarg,Sadbarg,Shaylah-ye Sadbarg,Shaylah-ye Şadbarg,sd brg,Şadbarg,Сабдарг,شیلۀ صدبرگ,صد برگ,صدبرگ, Şadbarg

Sadbarg

Welcome to the Sadbarg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadbarg. See Sadbarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadbarg area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sadbarg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45512/65.03309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sadbarg
  •  
Places near Sadbarg

Online Dating

Sadbarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadbarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadbarg, Afghanistan