-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sabzguli

Map of Sabzguli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Guli,Sabz Gulī,Sabzgoli,Sabzgolī,Sabzguli,Sabzgulī,Sabzgūlī,سبزگلی,سبزگولی, Sabzgulī

Sabzguli

Welcome to the Sabzguli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzgulī. See Sabzguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzgulī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sabzguli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41373/66.12219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Sabzguli
  •  
Places near Sabzguli

Online Dating

Sabzguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzguli, Afghanistan