-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht

Map of Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzdarakht,Sela-i-Sabzdarakht,Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht,Shelah-e Sabzderakht,Shēlah-e Sabzderakht,Šēla-i-Sabzdarakht,شیلۀ سبز درخت, Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht

Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht. See Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35614/64.4168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sabz Darakht, Afghanistan