-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sowzakay

Map of Sowzakay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzakay,Sabzehkay,Sauzakay,Sawzakay,Sowzakay,سوزکی, Sowzakay

Sowzakay

Welcome to the Sowzakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowzakay. See Sowzakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowzakay area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Sowzakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78761/64.88927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sowzakay
  •  
Places near Sowzakay

Online Dating

Sowzakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowzakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowzakay, Afghanistan