-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah

Map of Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah,Sabagh-e Char Shakheh,Sabaghe Carsakha,Sabāgh-e Chār Shākheh,Sabāghe Čāršākha,Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah,صباغ چهار شاخه, Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah

Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah

Welcome to the Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah. See Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52528/65.04433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah
  •  
Places near Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah
Şabāgh-e Chahār Shākhah (0 km) Şabāgh-e Khāşah (3 km) Dēwālak (3.7 km) Sāqbarak (5.2 km) Tarantātū (5.8 km) Dahān-e Qarah Bāgh (6.2 km) Shadbarg (6.6 km) Ālah (6.6 km) Siyāh Chow (6.7 km) Surkh Būlāq (7.1 km) Kaḏalak (7.2 km) Faīẕak (7.4 km) Now Mazār (7.5 km) Sangān (7.7 km) Kushk (7.7 km) Qarah Qōl (7.7 km) Qashqah (8.2 km) Khōshkābah (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabagh-e Chahar Shakhah, Afghanistan