-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sabaghan

Map of Sabaghan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabaghan,Sabāghān,سباغان, Sabāghān

Sabaghan

Welcome to the Sabaghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabāghān. See Sabaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabāghān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sabaghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43812/63.74918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sabaghan
  •  
Places near Sabaghan

Online Dating

Sabaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabaghan, Afghanistan