Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ruzqan Jare

Map of Ruzqan Jare Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: ?uzqan Ja?e

Ruzqan Jare

Welcome to the Ruzqan Jare google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ?uzqan Ja?e. See Ruzqan Jare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ?uzqan Ja?e area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Ruzqan Jare
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ruzqan Jare
Places near Ruzqan Jare

Online Dating

Ruzqan Jare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ruzqan Jare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruzqan Jare, Afghanistan