-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ruti

Map of Ruti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ruti,Rūtī,روتی, Ruti

Ruti

Welcome to the Ruti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ruti. See Ruti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ruti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ruti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12548/63.69204
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Ruti
  •  
Places near Ruti

Online Dating

Ruti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruti, Afghanistan