Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Rabatha

Map of Shaylah-ye Rabatha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Robatkha,Sela-i Robatha,Shaylah-ye Rabatha,Shaylah-ye Rabāţhā,Shelah-e Robatha,Shēlah-e Robāţhā,Šēla-i Robāţhā,شیلۀ روباط ها, Shaylah-ye Rabāţhā

Shaylah-ye Rabatha

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rabatha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rabāţhā. See Shaylah-ye Rabatha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rabāţhā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rabatha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rabatha
Places near Shaylah-ye Rabatha

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rabatha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Rabatha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rabatha, Afghanistan