-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi Azaw

Map of Tangi Azaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Tangi Azow,Rabate Tangi Azaw,Rabāţ-e Tangī Azow,Rabāṯe Tangi Azāw,Robat-e Tangi Azow,Robāţ-e Tangī Azow,Tangi Azao,Tangi Azaw,Tangi Azāo,Tangi-Azau,Tangi-e `Azab,Tangī Azāw,Tangī-e ‘Az̄āb,تنگی ازاو, Tangī Azāw

Tangi Azaw

Welcome to the Tangi Azaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Azāw. See Tangi Azaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Azāw area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Tangi Azaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12425/64.20786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tangi Azaw
  •  
Places near Tangi Azaw

Online Dating

Tangi Azaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Azaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Azaw, Afghanistan