-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Robat-e Nalm

Map of Robat-e Nalm Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Robat-e Najm,Robat-e Nalm,Robāţ-e Najm,Robāţ-e Nalm, Robāţ-e Nalm

Robat-e Nalm

Welcome to the Robat-e Nalm google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Robāţ-e Nalm. See Robat-e Nalm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Robāţ-e Nalm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Robat-e Nalm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66917/63.85528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Robat-e Nalm
  •  
Places near Robat-e Nalm
Robāţ-e Nalm (0 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (2.5 km) Tītān (2.5 km) Ghōrīhā (2.9 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (2.9 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (2.9 km) Kushk (3.3 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (3.4 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (3.4 km) Sāghar (3.6 km) Kin‘ān (3.7 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (3.7 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (3.8 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Manāk-e Bālā (4.8 km) Jarf (6.6 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (8.5 km) Jārtī-ye Gharbī (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Robat-e Nalm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Robat-e Nalm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robat-e Nalm, Afghanistan