-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ruba Khanak

Map of Ruba Khanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Robakhanak,Ruba Khanak,Rubā Khānak,ربا خانک,Ṟobākhānak, Rubā Khānak

Ruba Khanak

Welcome to the Ruba Khanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rubā Khānak. See Ruba Khanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rubā Khānak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Ruba Khanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97185/65.48089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Ruba Khanak
  •  
Places near Ruba Khanak

Online Dating

Ruba Khanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruba Khanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruba Khanak, Afghanistan