-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Razaquli

Map of Razaquli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzaqoli,Radzāqōlī,Razaquli,Raẕāqulī,Reza Qoli,Reẕā Qolī,ردزاقولی,رضاقلی,Ṟaḏẕāqoli, Raẕāqulī

Razaquli

Welcome to the Razaquli google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raẕāqulī. See Razaquli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raẕāqulī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Razaquli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50456/64.87937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Razaquli
  •  
Places near Razaquli
Raẕāqulī (0 km) Shamshayr Sang (1.9 km) Ikhtiyārdī (2.4 km) Ghūkakzār (2.7 km) Palāl (3.7 km) Gargī (4.2 km) Kalah-ye Mal (4.2 km) Raẕā Kushtah (4.3 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (5.6 km) Siyāh Khārak (5.8 km) Chāh Āw (6.1 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (6.3 km) Nangābād (6.5 km) Gāsh-e Sangī (7.1 km) Kamarak (7.2 km) Kushkak (7.3 km) Khowājgān (7.4 km) Jar-e Siyāh (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Razaquli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razaquli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razaquli, Afghanistan