Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Riza Murdah

Map of Riza Murdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Redzamurda,Reza Mordeh,Reẕā Mordeh,Riza Murdah,Riẕā Murdah,رضا مرده,Ṟeḏẕāmuṟḏa, Riẕā Murdah

Riza Murdah

Welcome to the Riza Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Riẕā Murdah. See Riza Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Riẕā Murdah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Riza Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Riza Murdah
Places near Riza Murdah

Online Dating

Riza Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Riza Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Riza Murdah, Afghanistan