-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Razak

Map of Razak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razak,Rāzak,رزک, Razak

Razak

Welcome to the Razak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razak. See Razak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Razak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36829/64.20998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Razak
  •  
Places near Razak
Razak (0 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (0.8 km) Sūrpān (2.5 km) Nalbast (3 km) Qishlāq-e Ōtār (3.8 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Sayyid Kushtah (4.1 km) Kham-e Qurbān (4.7 km) Lorian (4.9 km) Līj (5 km) Tagāb Marghah (5 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (5.2 km) Marghah (5.4 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (5.4 km) Tagāb Mazār (5.7 km) Dahan-e Marghah (6 km)

Online Dating

Razak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razak, Afghanistan