-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ranji-ye Pa'in

Map of Ranji-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Randzhi-Pain,Ranj-e Pa'in,Ranj-e Pā’īn,Ranji Pa'in,Ranji-ye Pa'in,Ranjī-ye Pā’īn,رنجی پائین,Ṟanjī Pā’īn, Ranjī-ye Pā’īn

Ranji-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Ranji-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ranjī-ye Pā’īn. See Ranji-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ranjī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Ranji-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45655/64.20861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ranji-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Ranji-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Ranji-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ranji-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranji-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan