Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ranji Biland

Map of Ranji Biland Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Randzhi-Biland,Rangi Beland,Rangi Boland,Rangī Boland,Ranji Biland,Ranjī Biland,رنجی بلند,Ṟangī Belanḏ, Ranjī Biland

Ranji Biland

Welcome to the Ranji Biland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ranjī Biland. See Ranji Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ranjī Biland area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Ranji Biland
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ranji Biland
Places near Ranji Biland

Online Dating

Ranji Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ranji Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranji Biland, Afghanistan