-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Rakhnah

Map of Koh-e Rakhnah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rakhnah,Kohe Rakhna,Kohe Ṟakhna,Kuh-e Rakhneh,Kōh-e Rakhnah,Kūh-e Rakhneh,کوه رخنه, Kōh-e Rakhnah

Koh-e Rakhnah

Welcome to the Koh-e Rakhnah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rakhnah. See Koh-e Rakhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rakhnah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Rakhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69058/65.36366
  • Altitude: 2960 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rakhnah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rakhnah

Online Dating

Koh-e Rakhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rakhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rakhnah, Afghanistan