-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk

Map of Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Rah-e Khoshk,Qeshlāq-e Rāh-e Khoshk,Qeslaqe Rahe Khusk,Qešlāqe Rāhe Khušk,Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk,Qishlāq-e Rāh-e Khushk,Rah-e Khoshk,Rahe Khusk,Rāh-e Khoshk,Rāhe Khušk,قشلاق راه خشک, Qishlāq-e Rāh-e Khushk

Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Rāh-e Khushk. See Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Rāh-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95697/63.50135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Rah-e Khushk, Afghanistan