-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Raghazkan

Map of Raghazkan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raghazkan,رغزکن,Ṟaghazkan, Raghazkan

Raghazkan

Welcome to the Raghazkan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raghazkan. See Raghazkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raghazkan area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Raghazkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99978/65.40319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Raghazkan
  •  
Places near Raghazkan

Online Dating

Raghazkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raghazkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raghazkan, Afghanistan