-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Rag

Map of Darah-ye Rag Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rag,Darah-ye Rāg,Darrahe Rag,Darreh-ye Rag,Darreh-ye Rāg,Darya Rag,Darya Ṟāg,درۀ راگ,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟāg, Darah-ye Rāg

Darah-ye Rag

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rag google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rāg. See Darah-ye Rag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rāg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Rag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02438/65.34092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rag
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rag

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rag, Afghanistan