-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rafa-i-Kamarak

Map of Rafa-i-Kamarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ṟafa-i-Kamaṟak

Rafa-i-Kamarak

Welcome to the Rafa-i-Kamarak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṟafa-i-Kamaṟak. See Rafa-i-Kamarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṟafa-i-Kamaṟak area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Rafa-i-Kamarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01667/64.98333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Rafa-i-Kamarak
  •  
Places near Rafa-i-Kamarak
Duzdān (1.1 km) Duzdān (1.6 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (3.6 km) Mutah Dēwāl (4.7 km) Safēdārak (4.7 km) Tīlak (7 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (7.2 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (8.2 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (8.5 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (8.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (9.1 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (9.4 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (10.1 km) Chihil (10.4 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (10.4 km) Garmāw (10.8 km) Gharībak (11.7 km) Chihilgazī (12 km)

Online Dating

Rafa-i-Kamarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rafa-i-Kamarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rafa-i-Kamarak, Afghanistan