-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Rabzakushtah

Map of Koh-e Rabzakushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rabzakushtah,Koh-e Reza Koshtah,Kohe Rabzakusta,Kohe Ṟabẕākus̄ta,Kōh-e Rabz̧ākushtah,Kōh-e Reẕā Koshtah,Rabza Koshteh,Rabzā Koshteh,Reza Koshteh,Reẕā Koshteh,کوه ربزاکشته,کوه رضا کشته, Kōh-e Rabz̧ākushtah

Koh-e Rabzakushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Rabzakushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rabz̧ākushtah. See Koh-e Rabzakushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rabz̧ākushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Rabzakushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53553/64.9297
  • Altitude: 2650 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rabzakushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rabzakushtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Rabzakushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rabzakushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rabzakushtah, Afghanistan