-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rabat-Zaid

Map of Rabat-Zaid Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat Zeyd,Rabat-Zaid,Rabat-zayd,Rabāt-zayd,Rabāţ Zeyd,Rabāţ-Zaīd,Robat Zeyd,Robāţ Zeyd,رباط زید, Rabāţ-Zaīd

Rabat-Zaid

Welcome to the Rabat-Zaid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-Zaīd. See Rabat-Zaid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-Zaīd area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Rabat-Zaid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00683/63.801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Rabat-Zaid
  •  
Places near Rabat-Zaid
Rabāţ-Zaīd (0 km) Kashkar-e Amīrī (3.1 km) Rōghanī (4.1 km) Chahār Khānah (5.6 km) Sankar (6.5 km) Jar-e Sang-e Khul (6.7 km) Jar-e Sang Khul (6.7 km) Astarawā (7 km) Dahān-e Dōshk (7.2 km) Awlādah (7.5 km) Tūlak (7.6 km) Sang-e Safēd (7.8 km) Dowshk (7.8 km) Faqīrābād (7.9 km) Chashmah-ye Darāz (7.9 km) Uyūn (8 km) Bulbulak (8.2 km) Dahān-e Astarawā (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-Zaid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-Zaid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-Zaid, Afghanistan