-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Rabatak

Map of Koh-e Rabatak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rabatak,Kohe Rabatak,Kohe Ṟabātak,Kuh-e Rabatak,Kōh-e Rabāţak,Kūh-e Rabāţak,کوه رباطک, Kōh-e Rabāţak

Koh-e Rabatak

Welcome to the Koh-e Rabatak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rabāţak. See Koh-e Rabatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rabāţak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Rabatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66114/65.45029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rabatak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rabatak

Online Dating

Koh-e Rabatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rabatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rabatak, Afghanistan