-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Rabat

Map of Shaylah-ye Rabat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat,Sela-i-Rabat,Shaylah-ye Rabat,Shaylah-ye Rabāţ,Shelah-e Rabat,Shēlah-e Rabāţ,Šēla-i-Rabāt,شیلۀ رباط, Shaylah-ye Rabāţ

Shaylah-ye Rabat

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rabat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rabāţ. See Shaylah-ye Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63791/64.52372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rabat
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Rabat
Sangah-Manīāw (0.3 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (3.4 km) Samūchak (4.2 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (4.2 km) Dīwālaq (4.3 km) Lajar (5.5 km) Khwājah Gul (6.1 km) Laţifā (6.5 km) Ghuchī (7 km) Sarpanak (7 km) Sarpanak (7.2 km) Dēwālak (7.6 km) Chihil Ghār (8.2 km) Narmī (8.4 km) Sar Hōlang (8.8 km) Sar Sang (9.2 km) ‘Orūsmah (9.5 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan