-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Qiaghak

Map of Darah-ye Qiaghak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qiaghak,Darah-ye Qīāghak,Darrahe Qyaghak,Darreh-ye Qyaghak,Darreh-ye Qyāghak,دره قیاغک,Ḏaṟṟahe Qyāghak, Darah-ye Qīāghak

Darah-ye Qiaghak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qiaghak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qīāghak. See Darah-ye Qiaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qīāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Qiaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41819/65.39587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qiaghak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qiaghak
Pas-e Takht (3.2 km) Ābrēz (3.7 km) Kīchak (4.5 km) Balūchak (4.6 km) Qīāghak (5 km) Qaţārsum (5.8 km) Sultīārī (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (7.1 km) Talah (7.2 km) Chaparay (8.3 km) Shahnīāz (8.3 km) Tasraqay (8.5 km) Sumak (8.5 km) Sāsay (9.4 km) Ganjak (9.4 km) Jōy-e Now (9.5 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (9.7 km) Disrāghah (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qiaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qiaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qiaghak, Afghanistan