-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qiyaghak

Map of Qiyaghak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qiyaghak,Qiyāghak,Qyaghak,Qyāghak,قیاغک, Qiyāghak

Qiyaghak

Welcome to the Qiyaghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qiyāghak. See Qiyaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qiyāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qiyaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55934/65.98797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qiyaghak
  •  
Places near Qiyaghak
Qiyāghak (0 km) Kūlah (1 km) Kūlah (2 km) Siyāh Chashmah (3.4 km) Dahanah ‘Alī Bēg (3.5 km) Dahansōkhtah (3.6 km) Dahan-e Kīchah (3.6 km) Dahan-e Kūlah (4.1 km) Kharah Sang (4.2 km) Lūkasang (4.2 km) Sar-e Kīchah (4.5 km) Mukhtār (4.6 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (4.7 km) Siyāh Sang (4.7 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (5.2 km) Ōlamghōl (5.3 km) Siyāh Kharak (5.4 km) Qal‘ah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Qiyaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qiyaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qiyaghak, Afghanistan