-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qiaghak

Map of Qiaghak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qiaghak,Qīāghak,قیاغک, Qīāghak

Qiaghak

Welcome to the Qiaghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīāghak. See Qiaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qiaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4498/65.43467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Qiaghak
  •  
Places near Qiaghak
Qīāghak (0 km) Sultīārī (1.3 km) Qaţārsum (2 km) Balūchak (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (2.6 km) Tasraqay (4.4 km) Pas-e Takht (4.7 km) Kīchak (4.8 km) Ābrēz (4.8 km) Disrāghah (6.1 km) Chaparay (6.5 km) Sāsay (7.9 km) Band-e ‘Alī (8.2 km) Talah (8.8 km) Bādgah (9 km) Chaparī (10 km) Sādsyah (10.2 km) Shahnīāz (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Qiaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qiaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qiaghak, Afghanistan