-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya

Map of Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Qods-e `Olya,Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya,Tagabe Qutse 'Ulya,Tagāb-e Qods-e ‘Olyā,Tagāb-e Quţs-e ‘Ulyā,Tagābe Quṯse ’Ulyā,تگاب قطس علیا, Tagāb-e Quţs-e ‘Ulyā

Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Quţs-e ‘Ulyā. See Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Quţs-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61622/65.41307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Quts-e `Ulya, Afghanistan