-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Quts-e Sufla

Map of Quts-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qods-e Sofla,Qods-e Soflá,Quts-e Sufla,Qutse Sufla,Qutse Sulfa,Quţs-e Suflá,Quṯse Suflā,Quṯse Sulfā,قطس سفلى, Quţs-e Suflá

Quts-e Sufla

Welcome to the Quts-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quţs-e Suflá. See Quts-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quţs-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Quts-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56332/65.36054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Quts-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Quts-e Sufla
Quţs-e Suflá (0 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (1.7 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Siyāh Sang (5.3 km) Quţs-e ‘Ulyā (6.9 km) Tēlak-e ‘Ulyā (6.9 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (7.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adham (7.5 km) Sar-e Pal (7.9 km) Sar-e Kānsī (8 km) Band-e ‘Alī (8.4 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (8.5 km) Disrāghah (8.7 km) Siyāh Sang (8.8 km) Lakhchak (10.1 km) Tasraqay (10.3 km) Kānsī Suflá (10.5 km) Kāsī (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Quts-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quts-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quts-e Sufla, Afghanistan