-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Quts

Map of Rod-e Quts Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Quts,Rode Quts,Rud-e Qods,Rōd-e Quţs,Rūd-e Qods,رود قطس,Ṟōḏe Quṯs, Rōd-e Quţs

Rod-e Quts

Welcome to the Rod-e Quts google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Quţs. See Rod-e Quts photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Quţs area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Rod-e Quts
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53447/65.35242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Rod-e Quts
  •  
Places near Rod-e Quts

Online Dating

Rod-e Quts Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Quts, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Quts, Afghanistan