-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah

Map of Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'asha,Kul’asha,Sela-i-Qul`asa,Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah,Shaylah-ye Qul‘ah Shah,Shelah-e Qollehshah,Shelah-e Qul`ashah,Shēlah-e Qollehshāh,Shēlah-e Qul‘ashah,Šēla-i-Qul‘aša,شیلۀ قلعه شاه, Shaylah-ye Qul‘ah Shah

Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qul‘ah Shah. See Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qul‘ah Shah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67559/64.14027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah
Isparmān (5 km) Parjumlān (5.2 km) Bāghchah (5.8 km) Rabāţ (6.1 km) Darzāw (6.8 km) Galah Bayd (8.5 km) Pushtāy (9.3 km) Pilarī (9.6 km) Dahān-e Rēgī (10.2 km) Ţazrī (10.4 km) Ţazrī (10.7 km) Kafzīgak (11 km) Jowghālak (11.2 km) Safēdārak (11.4 km) Lārghah (11.6 km) Nayni (11.6 km) Shākhzak (11.7 km) Sayb Talakh (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qul`ah Shah, Afghanistan