-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Qomaghay

Map of Koh-e Qomaghay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Komagai,Koh-e Qomaghay,Kohe Qomaghay,Kohe Qōmaghay,Kuh-e Qowmaghay,Kōh-e Qōmaghay,Kūh-e Qowmaghay, Kōh-e Qōmaghay

Koh-e Qomaghay

Welcome to the Koh-e Qomaghay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōmaghay. See Koh-e Qomaghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōmaghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Qomaghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43528/66.43278
  • Altitude: 3725 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qomaghay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qomaghay

Online Dating

Koh-e Qomaghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qomaghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qomaghay, Afghanistan