-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Tirdowan

Map of Qishlaq-e Tirdowan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq-e Tirdowan,Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān,Qos Tirdawan,Qosh Tirdawan,Qosh Tīrdawān,Qos̄ Tirdawān,Qs Tirdawan,Qs Tīṟḏawān,قشلاق تیردوان, Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān

Qishlaq-e Tirdowan

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Tirdowan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān. See Qishlaq-e Tirdowan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Qishlaq-e Tirdowan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1357/65.37229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Tirdowan
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Tirdowan
Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (0 km) Palah (2.6 km) Kūn-e Ghār (4.8 km) Alghūchak (4.9 km) Sang-e Badrah (8.6 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (8.7 km) Khulushkī (9.6 km) Ābul (10.7 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (11.7 km) Qahārī (11.9 km) Kōrābak (12.3 km) Gharghat (12.5 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (12.6 km) Shōrqōl (13 km) Darwāzah (14.1 km) Āb Parān (14.4 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Tirdowan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Tirdowan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Tirdowan, Afghanistan