Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Otar

Map of Qishlaq-e Otar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otar,Qeshlaq-e Otar,Qeshlāq-e Otār,Qeslaq Otar,Qešlāq Otār,Qishlaq-e Otar,Qishlāq-e Ōtār,Qosh Otar,Qosh Ōtar,Qs Otar,Qš Otār,قشلاق اوتار, Qishlāq-e Ōtār

Qishlaq-e Otar

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Otar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ōtār. See Qishlaq-e Otar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ōtār area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Qishlaq-e Otar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Otar
Places near Qishlaq-e Otar

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Otar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Otar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Otar, Afghanistan