-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Kuhnah

Map of Qishlaq-e Kuhnah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq-e Kuhnah,Qishlāq-e Kuhnah,Qos Kuhna,Qosh Kohneh,Qos̄ Kuhna,قشلاق کهنه, Qishlāq-e Kuhnah

Qishlaq-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Kuhnah. See Qishlaq-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52881/64.58755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Kuhnah
Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (0 km) Ghār-e Bālā (1.5 km) Buzghālah Khōrak (4.6 km) Jowlāghak (6.4 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (7.3 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (7.9 km) Jar-e Chuqur (8.2 km) Baydān (8.3 km) Sīrzār (8.4 km) Dahān-e Jar-e Chuqur (9 km) Tangīā (10 km) Dēwālak (10.5 km) Sīrzār (10.7 km) Siyāh Sang (10.7 km) Shākh-e Malōn (11.4 km) Ma‘jarkandah (11.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (11.5 km) Āsyā (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan