-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin

Map of Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin,Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn,Qos Arbab-sirin,Qosh Arbab Shirin,Qosh Arbāb Shīrīn,Qos̄ Aṟbāb-s̄iṟīn,قشلاق ارباب شیرین, Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn

Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn. See Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59305/64.5712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin
Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (0 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (4.3 km) Qudugh (5.9 km) Bahr-e Yār (6 km) Āsyā (6.4 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (6.8 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (7.3 km) Dēwālak (7.4 km) Āsyā Bayd (7.4 km) Katalak (7.9 km) Darah-ye Chambar (8 km) Ghār-e Bālā (8.2 km) Buzghālah Khōrak (8.3 km) Jowlāghak (8.4 km) Rakhnah (8.5 km) Dahān-e Jar-e Chuqur (9.1 km) Zākhān (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Arbab-Shirin, Afghanistan