-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Qal-e Ramah

Map of Koh-e Qal-e Ramah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qal-e Ramah,Kohe Qale Rama,Kohe Qole Rama,Kohe Qāle Ṟama,Kohe Qōle Ṟama,Kuh-e Qale Ramah,Kuh-e Qole Rama,Kōh-e Qāl-e Ramah,Kūh-e Qāle Ṟamah,Kūh-e Qōle Ṟama,کوه قال رمه, Kōh-e Qāl-e Ramah

Koh-e Qal-e Ramah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qal-e Ramah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qāl-e Ramah. See Koh-e Qal-e Ramah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qāl-e Ramah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Qal-e Ramah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85494/65.1223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qal-e Ramah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qal-e Ramah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qal-e Ramah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qal-e Ramah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qal-e Ramah, Afghanistan