-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qudugh

Map of Qudugh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qodugh,Qoḏugh,Qudugh,قدغ, Qudugh

Qudugh

Welcome to the Qudugh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qudugh. See Qudugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qudugh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qudugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64621/64.56723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Qudugh
  •  
Places near Qudugh

Online Dating

Qudugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qudugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qudugh, Afghanistan