-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qubah

Map of Qubah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kubba,Qobbeh,Qubah,Qubba,قبه, Qubah

Qubah

Welcome to the Qubah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qubah. See Qubah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qubah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Qubah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46931/64.29205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Qubah
  •  
Places near Qubah

Online Dating

Qubah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qubah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qubah, Afghanistan