-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Yosutbay

Map of Qishlaq-e Yosutbay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Yowsutbay,Qeshlāq-e Yowsutbāy,Qeslaqe Yosutbay,Qes̄lāqe Yōsutbāy,Qishlaq-e Yosutbay,Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy,قشلاق یوسټبای, Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy

Qishlaq-e Yosutbay

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Yosutbay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy. See Qishlaq-e Yosutbay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Qishlaq-e Yosutbay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30335/65.14251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Yosutbay
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Yosutbay
Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (0 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (0.7 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (1.3 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (3.1 km) Gōr Zārak (3.7 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (4.3 km) Jar-e Jowā (6.6 km) Katah Chashmah (7.3 km) Sirzār (8.5 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (9 km) Siyāh Khāk (9.5 km) Shaykhābād (9.9 km) Siyāhkhāk (10.6 km) Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (10.7 km) Shamshayr Sang (11.8 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (12.3 km) Dōtā’ī (13 km) Khāk-e Mullā (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Yosutbay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Yosutbay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Yosutbay, Afghanistan