-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Takhabi

Map of Qishlaq-e Takhabi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Takhabi,Qeshlāq-e Takhābī,Qeslaqe Takhabi,Qešlāqe Takhābi,Qishlaq-e Takhabi,Qishlāq-e Takhābī,Takhabi,qshlaq tkhaby,قشلاق تخابی,قشلاقٔ تخابی, Qishlāq-e Takhābī

Qishlaq-e Takhabi

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Takhabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Takhābī. See Qishlaq-e Takhabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Takhābī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qishlaq-e Takhabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30984/64.80543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Takhabi
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Takhabi

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Takhabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Takhabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Takhabi, Afghanistan