-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Majid Bay

Map of Qishlaq-e Majid Bay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Majid Bay,Qeshlāq-e Majīd Bāy,Qeslaqe Majidbay,Qes̄lāqe Majīḏbāy,Qishlaq-e Majid Bay,Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy,قشلاق مجید بای, Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy

Qishlaq-e Majid Bay

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Majid Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy. See Qishlaq-e Majid Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Qishlaq-e Majid Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30215/65.13475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Majid Bay
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Majid Bay
Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (0 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (0.7 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (2 km) Gōr Zārak (3.2 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (3.7 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (4.6 km) Jar-e Jowā (7.3 km) Katah Chashmah (7.8 km) Sirzār (7.9 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (8.3 km) Shaykhābād (9.4 km) Siyāh Khāk (10.3 km) Siyāhkhāk (11.3 km) Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (11.4 km) Shamshayr Sang (12 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (12.4 km) Dōtā’ī (12.7 km) Galah Bayd (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Majid Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Majid Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Majid Bay, Afghanistan