-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Latif

Map of Qishlaq-e Latif Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Latif,Qeshlaq-e Latif,Qeshlāq-e Laţīf,Qeslaqe Latif,Qešlāqe Laţīf,Qishlaq-e Latif,Qishlāq-e Laţīf,qshlaq ltyf,قشلاق لطیف,قشلاقٔ لطيف, Qishlāq-e Laţīf

Qishlaq-e Latif

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Latif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Laţīf. See Qishlaq-e Latif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Laţīf area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qishlaq-e Latif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47157/64.96456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Latif
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Latif
Qishlāq-e Laţīf (0 km) Shāh Jōy (1.6 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (3.8 km) Ōkar (4.9 km) Sōkhtah (5 km) Sar-e Saysalī (6.4 km) Surkh Sarāy (7.4 km) Shadbarg (7.5 km) Muḩammad-‘Alīak (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Khushk (7.6 km) Faīẕak (7.8 km) Kārēz (8.4 km) Manhak (8.5 km) Jōy-e Purdil (8.5 km) Sar-e Dasht (9.1 km) Iskīchak (9.1 km) Khwār Zār (9.3 km) Safēd Sang (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Latif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Latif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Latif, Afghanistan