-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala

Map of Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Kheyrat Khaneh-ye Bala,Qeshlāq-e Kheyrāt Khāneh-ye Bālā,Qeslaqe Khayratkhana-i-Bala,Qeslāqe Khayṟātkhāna-i-Bālā,Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala,Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā,قشلاق خیرات خانۀ بالا, Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā

Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā. See Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90374/63.98997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Khayrat Khanah-ye Bala, Afghanistan